ИнформацияТаблицаКалендарь
Первенство Севастополя по футболу среди мальчиков до 15 лет – 2022. 2008-2009 гг.р.

  • СШ № 3 Динамо-1 (тренер – Мельник Дмитрий Петрович)
  • СШ № 3 Динамо-2 (тренер – Мельник Дмитрий Петрович)
  • СШ № 3 Динамо-3 (тренер – Шишкин Иван Владимирович)
  • СШ № 3 Динамо-4 (тренеры – Шишкин Иван Владимирович, Шахардинов Леонид Иванович)
  • СШОР № 8-1 (тренер – Щербаченко Павел Николаевич)
  • СШОР № 8-2 (тренер – Щербаченко Павел Николаевич)
  • ДЮФК «Севастополь»-1 (тренеры – Медведенко Тарас Геннадьевич, Давидчук Максим Сергеевич)
  • ДЮФК «Севастополь»-2 (тренеры – Данишевский Александр Владимирович, Фирсов Константин Сергеевич)
  • ДЮФК «Севастополь»-3 (тренер – Муханов Алексей Александрович)
  • «Мегастрой» (тренер – Петров Олег Олегович)
  • «Спартак-Юниор» (тренер – Левинский Александр Николаевич)

Первенство Севастополя по футболу среди мальчиков до 15 лет – 2022. 2008-2009 гг.р.

ДатаХозяеваВремя/Рез.ГостиСтадион
СШОР № 8-1СШ № 3 Динамо-3
Юность
СШОР № 8-2Мегастрой
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-4ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Юность
СШОР № 8-1ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-2Спартак-Юниор
Виктория
МегастройСШ № 3 Динамо-4
Юность
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3 Динамо-3
Юность
ДЮФК Севастополь-3ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-2СШОР № 8-2
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1СШОР № 8-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-2Мегастрой
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Юность
СШОР № 8-2ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-3Спартак-Юниор
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-4СШ № 3 Динамо-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3СШ № 3 Динамо-1
Юность
СШОР № 8-1Спартак-Юниор
Виктория
СШОР № 8-2СШ № 3 Динамо-4
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-2СШОР № 8-1
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-1Мегастрой
Виктория
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3 Динамо-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-2ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
ДЮФК Севастополь-1СШОР № 8-1
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-1СШОР № 8-2
Юность
СШОР № 8-1СШОР № 8-2
Виктория

Группа А

П.КомандаИВНПГЗГПРО
1ДЮФК Севастополь-144002102112
2СШОР № 8-24211911-27
3СШ № 3 Динамо-44202910-16
4СШ № 3 Динамо-2402258-32
5Мегастрой4013318-151

Группа Б

П.КомандаИВНПГЗГПРО
1СШ № 3 Динамо-154103042613
2СШОР № 8-1540125151012
3СШ № 3 Динамо-3530216889
4Спартак-Юниор52031227-156
5ДЮФК Севастополь-25113151144
6ДЮФК Севастополь-35005336-330

Первенство Севастополя по футболу среди мальчиков до 15 лет – 2022. 2008-2009 гг.р.

ДатаХозяеваВремя/Рез.ГостиСтадион
СШОР № 8-1СШ № 3 Динамо-3
Юность
СШОР № 8-2Мегастрой
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-4ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Юность
СШОР № 8-1ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-2Спартак-Юниор
Виктория
МегастройСШ № 3 Динамо-4
Юность
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3 Динамо-3
Юность
ДЮФК Севастополь-3ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-2СШОР № 8-2
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1СШОР № 8-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-2Мегастрой
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Юность
СШОР № 8-2ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-3Спартак-Юниор
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-4СШ № 3 Динамо-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3СШ № 3 Динамо-1
Юность
СШОР № 8-1Спартак-Юниор
Виктория
СШОР № 8-2СШ № 3 Динамо-4
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1ДЮФК Севастополь-3
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-2СШОР № 8-1
Виктория
ДЮФК Севастополь-1Мегастрой
Виктория
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3 Динамо-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-2ДЮФК Севастополь-1
Виктория
СШ № 3 Динамо-1ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-3ДЮФК Севастополь-2
Юность
ДЮФК Севастополь-1СШОР № 8-1
Юность
СШ № 3 Динамо-1СШОР № 8-2
Юность
СШОР № 8-1СШОР № 8-2
Виктория