ИнформацияТаблицаКалендарь
Первенство Севастополя по футболу среди мальчиков до 15 лет – 2021/22. 2009 г.р.

  • СШ № 3-1 (тренер – Шишкин иван Владимирович)
  • СШ № 3-2 (тренер – Шахардинов Леонид Иванович)
  • СШ № 3-3 (тренер – Откидыч Юрий Анатольевич)
  • СШ № 3-4 (тренер – Шишкин иван Владимирович)
  • СШОР № 8 (тренер – Филипповский А.С.)
  • ДЮФК «Севастополь» (тренер – Степанов Андрей Владимирович)
  • ФК «Севастополь» (тренер – Жабокрицкий Александр Сергеевич)
  • ФШ «Спартак-Юниор» (тренер – Левинский Александр Николаевич)
  • ГБОУ ЦВПВУМ ФК «Искра» (тренер – Муханов Алексей Александрович)
  • «Мегастрой» (тренер – Петров Олег О.)

П.КомандаИВНПГЗГПРО
1СШ № 3-21514108687843
2СШ № 3-114120280166436
3СШОР № 81311204273535
4ДЮФК Севастополь1472535231223
5СШ № 3-4155282639-1317
6СШ № 3-3155282848-2017
7Искра133371633-1712
8ФК Севастополь1440102353-3012
9Спартак-Юниор131210759-525
10Мегастрой1402121067-572

Первенство Севастополя по футболу среди мальчиков до 15 лет – 2021/22. 2009 г.р.

ДатаХозяеваВремя/Рез.ГостиСтадион
МегастройСШ № 3-2
Виктория
СШОР № 8СШ № 3-4
Виктория
ИскраСШ № 3-3
СОШ № 35
СШ № 3-1СШ № 3-4
СОШ № 35
СШ № 3-2СШ № 3-3
СОШ № 35
СШОР № 8СШ № 3-1
Виктория
ДЮФК СевастопольФК Севастополь
Юность
СШОР № 8СШ № 3-2
Виктория
СШ № 3-4Искра
Юность
СШ № 3-1ФК Севастополь
СОШ № 35
СШ № 3-3Мегастрой
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольСШ № 3-4
СОШ № 35
СШОР № 8ДЮФК Севастополь
Виктория
МегастройИскра
Юность
СШ № 3-2Спартак-Юниор
Юность
МегастройСШОР № 8
Виктория
СШ № 3-1Спартак-Юниор
Юность
СШОР № 8СШ № 3-3
Виктория
ИскраСШ № 3-2
Юность
СШ № 3-4Мегастрой
Колос
СШОР № 8Спартак-Юниор
Виктория
СШ № 3-1СШ № 3-2
Колос
ФК СевастопольИскра
Колос
МегастройФК Севастополь
Колос
ДЮФК СевастопольИскра
Виктория
СШ № 3-1Мегастрой
Юность
Спартак-ЮниорДЮФК Севастополь
СОШ № 35
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3-4
СОШ № 35
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3-3
Юность
ФК СевастопольСШ № 3-2
СОШ № 35
Спартак-ЮниорИскра
Виктория
СШ № 3-4СШ № 3-2
СОШ № 35
СШ № 3-4СШ № 3-3
Юность
ИскраСШОР № 8
Виктория
СШ № 3-3ДЮФК Севастополь
Юность
ФК СевастопольСпартак-Юниор
Юность
СШ № 3-4ФК Севастополь
Юность
СШ № 3-1СШ № 3-3
Юность
СШОР № 8ФК Севастополь
Виктория
Спартак-ЮниорМегастрой
Юность
СШ № 3-2ДЮФК Севастополь
Юность
ИскраСШ № 3-1
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольМегастрой
Виктория
ДЮФК СевастопольСШ № 3-1
Юность
СШ № 3-3ФК Севастополь
Юность
СШ № 3-4ДЮФК Севастополь
Юность
СШ № 3-3СШ № 3-1
Юность
СШ № 3-2СШ № 3-4
Юность
СШ № 3-3СШОР № 8
Виктория
ФК СевастопольМегастрой
Колос
ИскраСШ № 3-4
Юность
СШ № 3-2Мегастрой
Юность
СШ № 3-1ДЮФК Севастополь
Юность
ФК СевастопольСШОР № 8
Колос
СШ № 3-3Спартак-Юниор
Колос
СШ № 3-2СШОР № 8
Юность
СШ № 3-4СШ № 3-1
Юность
СШ № 3-3Искра
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольМегастрой
Виктория
Спартак-ЮниорФК Севастополь
Колос
МегастройСШ № 3-1
Юность
СШ № 3-3СШ № 3-4
Юность
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3-2
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольСШОР № 8
Виктория
МегастройСШ № 3-4
Юность
СШ № 3-2Искра
Юность
СШ № 3-1СШОР № 8
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольСпартак-Юниор
Виктория
ФК СевастопольСШ № 3-3
Колос
ФК СевастопольСШ № 3-4
Юность
СШ № 3-3СШ № 3-2
Юность
Спартак-ЮниорСШ № 3-1
Юность
СШОР № 8Мегастрой
Виктория
ИскраДЮФК Севастополь
Колос
СШ № 3-4СШОР № 8
Юность
ДЮФК СевастопольСШ № 3-3
Юность
МегастройСпартак-Юниор
Виктория
СШ № 3-2ФК Севастополь
Колос
СШ № 3-2СШОР № 8
Юность