Пятница, 20 Октября 2017
   
TEXT_SIZE
             
Чемпионат города по футболу 2017
Тур  №  Стадион Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 ЦСКА 03.05.2017 18:00 Черноморец - Патриот10 - 0
1 2 Горняк 04.05.2017 18:00 Камо - Прометей5 - 1
1 3 200л 04.05.2017 18:00 Компасс - Байдары1 - 1
1 4 Детонатор 05.05.2017 18:00 Стрела-Доброволец - Сахара5 - 1
1 5 Колос 06.05.2017 17:00 СШОР №3 - Коралл-МАВ0 - 1
2 6 Детонатор 10.05.2017 18:00 Патриот - Стрела-Доброволец2 - 1
2 10 Колос 11.05.2017 18:00 Сахара - СШОР №32 - 4
2 7 Горняк 11.05.2017 18:00 Байдары - СГ ПФК Севастополь1 - 1
2 8 200л 11.05.2017 18:00 Коралл-МАВ - Камо0 - 4
2 9 Горняк 13.05.2017 17:00 Прометей - Компасс0 - 3
3 12 ЦСКА 17.05.2017 18:00 Черноморец - Компасс5 - 1
3 13 Детонатор 18.05.2017 18:00 Стрела-Доброволец - Камо3 - 7
3 15 Горняк 11.07.2017 18:30 Патриот - Сахара2 - 5
3 - Горняк 08.08.2017 18:00 Прометей - Байдары4 - 0
3 11 Колос 21.08.2017 18:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - СШОР №35 - 1
4 16 Горняк 22.05.2017 18:30 Сахара - Коралл-МАВ0 - 5
4 18 Колос 23.05.2017 18:30 СШОР №3 - Байдары2 - 0
4 17 Детонатор 24.05.2017 18:30 Стрела-Доброволец - Прометей2 - 1
4 20 Колос 25.05.2017 18:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Черноморец0 - 4
4 19 Горняк 25.05.2017 18:30 Камо - Патриот6 - 2
5 21 ЦСКА 07.06.2017 18:30 Черноморец - Стрела-Доброволец7 - 0
5 22 Горняк 07.06.2017 18:30 Байдары - Патриот4 - 1
5 23 Горняк 08.06.2017 18:30 Камо - Сахара6 - 1
5 24 ЦСКА 08.06.2017 18:30 Компасс - Коралл-МАВ3 - 1
5 25 Горняк 10.06.2017 18:30 Прометей - СГ ПФК Севастополь1 - 1
6 26 200л 13.06.2017 18:30 Коралл-МАВ - Прометей1 - 0
6 28 ЦСКА 15.06.2017 18:30 Черноморец - СШОР №36 - 0
6 29 Колос 15.06.2017 18:30 Сахара - Байдары1 - 6
6 30 Детонатор 16.06.2017 18:30 Стрела-Доброволец - Компасс2 - 0
6 27 Колос 26.06.2017 18:30 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Патриот7 - 0
7 31 Горняк 27.06.2017 18:30 Байдары - Коралл-МАВ0 - 5
7 32 Горняк 29.06.2017 18:30 Камо - Черноморец3 - 1
7 33 ЦСКА 29.06.2017 18:30 Компасс - Сахара5 - 1
7 34 Детонатор 30.06.2017 18:30 Стрела-Доброволец - СГ ПФК Севастополь1 - 8
7 35 Горняк 30.06.2017 18:30 Прометей - СШОР №36 - 2
8 37 Колос 20.06.2017 18:30 СШОР №3 - Патриот3 - 0
8 36 Колос 04.07.2017 18:30 Коралл-МАВ - СГ ПФК Севастополь0 - 8
8 38 ЦСКА 05.07.2017 18:30 Черноморец - Байдары3 - 0
8 39 ЦСКА 06.07.2017 18:30 Компасс - Камо0 - 3
8 40 Колос 07.07.2017 18:30 Сахара - Прометей0 - 6
9 41 Колос 01.06.2017 18:30 СШОР №3 - Компасс0 - 1
9 42 Горняк 19.07.2017 18:30 Байдары - Стрела-Доброволец1 - 2
9 43 Горняк 20.07.2017 18:30 Патриот - Коралл-МАВ3 - 4
9 44 Колос 20.07.2017 18:30 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Камо1 - 0
9 45 Горняк 21.07.2017 18:30 Прометей - Черноморец1 - 2
10 50 Детонатор 26.06.2017 18:30 Стрела-Доброволец - СШОР №33 - 0
10 47 Колос 17.07.2017 18:30 Сахара - СГ ПФК Севастополь0 - 10
10 46 ЦСКА 25.07.2017 18:30 Коралл-МАВ - Черноморец0 - 4
10 48 Горняк 26.07.2017 18:30 Патриот - Компасс2 - 5
10 49 Горняк 27.07.2017 18:30 Байдары - Камо1 - 3
11 51 Горняк 04.07.2017 18:30 Патриот - Прометей1 - 3
11 53 Детонатор 13.07.2017 18:30 Коралл-МАВ - Стрела-Доброволец1 - 3
11 52 ЦСКА 11.08.2017 18:00 Черноморец - Сахара12 - 0
11 54 ЦСКА 15.08.2017 18:00 Компасс - СГ ПФК Севастополь0 - 9
11 55 Горняк 17.08.2017 18:00 Камо - СШОР №32 - 4
12 56 Горняк 22.08.2017 18:00 Байдары - Компасс2 - 1
12 57 Горняк 23.08.2017 18:00 Сахара - Стрела-Доброволец3 - 12
12 58 Горняк 25.08.2017 18:00 Прометей - Камо3 - 4
12 59 СК ЧФ 25.08.2017 18:00 Патриот - Черноморец0 - 6
12 60 Колос 25.08.2017 18:00 Коралл-МАВ - СШОР №30 - 3
13 61 Колос 27.08.2017 17:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Байдары5 - 1
13 62 Колос 29.08.2017 17:30 СШОР №3 - Сахара8 - 0
13 63 Горняк 29.08.2017 17:30 Камо - Коралл-МАВ2 - 1
13 64 ЦСКА 30.08.2017 17:30 Компасс - Прометей4 - 3
13 65 Детонатор 30.08.2017 17:30 Стрела-Доброволец - Патриот4 - 0
14 66 Горняк 01.08.2017 18:00 Коралл-МАВ - Сахара4 - 1
14 67 Горняк 06.09.2017 17:30 Патриот - Камо2 - 5
14 68 Колос 06.09.2017 17:30 Байдары - СШОР №31 - 1
14 69 ЦСКА 06.09.2017 17:30 Черноморец - СГ ПФК Севастополь3 - 1
14 70 Детонатор 07.09.2017 17:30 Прометей - Стрела-Доброволец2 - 2
14 71 Горняк 09.09.2017 17:00 Коралл-МАВ - Компасс2 - 4
15 72 Колос 13.07.2017 18:30 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Прометей2 - 0
15 73 Горняк 12.09.2017 17:00 Патриот - Байдары0 - 6
15 74 Горняк 13.09.2017 17:00 Сахара - Камо0 - 9
15 75 Колос 13.09.2017 17:00 Компасс - СШОР №31 - 3
15 76 Детонатор 15.09.2017 17:00 Стрела-Доброволец - Черноморец1 - 2
15 77 Горняк 16.09.2017 17:00 Прометей - Байдары1 - 1
15 78 Горняк 17.09.2017 17:00 Коралл-МАВ - Патриот3 - 2
16 80 Горняк 20.09.2017 17:00 Камо - Стрела-Доброволец5 - 1
16 82 Колос 21.09.2017 17:00 Сахара - Патриот1 - 6
16 83 Горняк 23.09.2017 16:30 Коралл-МАВ - Байдары3 - 1
16 79 ЦСКА 18.10.2017 16:00 Компасс - Черноморец2 - 11
17 84 ЦСКА 26.09.2017 16:30 Компасс - Стрела-Доброволец1 - 2
17 87 Колос 26.09.2017 16:30 Байдары - Сахара6 - 1
17 85 СК ЧФ 27.09.2017 16:30 Патриот - СГ ПФК Севастополь0 - 3
17 86 Горняк 27.09.2017 16:30 СШОР №3 - Черноморец1 - 5
17 88 Горняк 30.09.2017 16:30 Прометей - Коралл-МАВ0 - 4
18 89 Колос 09.08.2017 18:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Коралл-МАВ5 - 2
18 90 Колос 30.09.2017 16:30 Патриот - СШОР №30 - 4
18 91 Горняк 01.10.2017 16:30 Байдары - Черноморец0 - 2
18 92 Колос 03.10.2017 16:30 Прометей - Сахара3 - 2
18 93 Горняк 04.10.2017 16:30 Камо - Компасс2 - 0
18 94 Детонатор 07.10.2017 16:00 Стрела-Доброволец - Коралл-МАВ5 - 2
19 95 Горняк 02.08.2017 18:00 Прометей - Патриот7 - 0
19 96 Горняк 11.10.2017 16:30 Камо - СГ ПФК Севастополь2 - 1
19 97 ЦСКА 11.10.2017 16:30 Черноморец - Прометей1 - 0
19 98 Детонатор 13.10.2017 16:30 Стрела-Доброволец - Байдары2 - 2
19 100 ЦСКА 14.10.2017 16:00 Черноморец - Коралл-МАВ10 - 2
19 99 Горняк 14.10.2017 16:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Сахара4 - 0
20 101 Горняк 12.10.2017 16:30 Компасс - Патриот5 - 4
20 103 Колос 18.10.2017 16:00 СШОР №3 - Стрела-Доброволец2 - 1
20 102 Горняк 19.10.2017 16:00 Камо - Байдары3 - 2
21 104 Колос 24.10.2017 16:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Стрела-Доброволец - 
21 105 ЦСКА 25.10.2017 16:00 Черноморец - Камо - 
21 106 Колос 25.10.2017 16:00 СШОР №3 - Прометей - 
21 107 Горняк 25.10.2017 16:00 Сахара - Компасс - 
22 108 ЦСКА 01.11.2017 16:00 Сахара - Черноморец - 
22 109 Колос 01.11.2017 16:00 СШОР №3 - Камо - 
22 110 Горняк 01.11.2017 16:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Компасс - 
27 2 Горняк 15.05.2017 18:00 Байдары - Прометей4 - 0
27 3 Колос 18.05.2017 18:00 Сахара - Патриот0 - 1
27 4 Горняк 19.05.2017 18:00 Прометей - Байдары1 - 5
27 1 Детонатор 28.05.2017 17:00 Патриот - Сахара1 - 2 (Доп. время)
29 7 Колос 24.05.2017 18:30 СШОР №3 - Компасс5 - 1
29 5 Горняк 31.05.2017 18:30 Байдары - Сахара7 - 4
29 6 ЦСКА 31.05.2017 18:30 Черноморец - СГ ПФК Севастополь1 - 0
29 8 Горняк 01.06.2017 18:30 Камо - Стрела-Доброволец2 - 1
30 9 Колос 04.06.2017 17:00 Сахара - Байдары1 - 5
30 10 Колос 21.06.2017 18:30 Компасс - СШОР №31 - 4
30 11 Детонатор 22.06.2017 18:00 Стрела-Доброволец - Камо1 - 3
30 12 Колос 22.06.2017 18:00 СГ ПФК Севастополь - Черноморец0 - 2
31 13 Горняк 19.06.2017 18:30 Байдары - Коралл-МАВ1 - 1
31 14 Горняк 23.06.2017 18:00 Коралл-МАВ - Байдары0 - 2
32 - Горняк 12.07.2017 18:30 Камо - Байдары4 - 1
32 - ЦСКА 16.07.2017 18:30 Черноморец - СШОР №31 - 0
33 - Колос 02.08.2017 17:30 СШОР №3 - Черноморец2 - 3
33 - Горняк 03.08.2017 18:00 Байдары - Камо1 - 4
34 - СКС 21.08.2017 17:30 Камо - Черноморец0 - 4
40 - СКС 18.06.2017 18:00 Камо - СГ ПФК Севастополь3 - 1

Ближайшие матчи

Ожидаются...
Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 21.10.2017 Beginn 15:00
ИЗМВ
ИЗМВ
Омега
Омега
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 21.10.2017 Beginn 16:00
Бастион
Бастион
Танго
Танго
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 09:00
Интер-Фрутмотив
Интер-Фрутмотив
Хлопушка
Хлопушка
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 10:00
Прометей
Прометей
Дозор
Дозор
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 11:00
Арсенал
Арсенал
Металлист
Металлист
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 12:00
Сахара Плюс
Сахара Плюс
Ти-Арт
Ти-Арт
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 13:00
Сахара
Сахара
Коралл
Коралл
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 14:00
ИЗМВ
ИЗМВ
Стрела
Стрела
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 15:00
ЧВВМУ-Знамя
ЧВВМУ-Знамя
ПФК-ЛФК
ПФК-ЛФК
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 16:00
Бастион
Бастион
Чайка
Чайка
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 17:00
Танго
Танго
ВНГ РФ
ВНГ РФ
-:- Следующий матч

Стадион: ЦСКА Datum 22.10.2017 Beginn 18:00
Ушаковец
Ушаковец
Легион
Легион
-:- Следующий матч